UCZESTNICY

Bałagan

Stanisław Kwiatkowski (1981)

Arkadiusz Pawlikowski (1992)

Grzegorz Iwaniuk (1978)

Artur Pietrzak (1986)

Jacek Matysek (1988)

Daniel Klichamer (1982)

Krzysztof Gosławski (1995)

Roland Karpiński (1991)

Zbigniew Rusin (1984)

Zbigniew Rusin – kierownik

Roland Karpiński – zastępca kierownika

Color System

Błażej Kaźmierczak (1989)

Damian Szwedek (1995)

Maciej Szarżanowicz (1992)

Piotr Bednarski (2000)

Kacper Klupp (1991)

Damian Szukiewicz-Szarkas (1989)

Dominik Strzelczyk (2000)

Maciej Sendak

Oskar Kuźmiński (1994)

Zbigniew Wysocki (1985)

Błażej Kaźmierczak – kierownik

Euro-Max

Piotr Pelikan (2002)

Kamil Kwiatkowski (1996)

Filip Sosnowski (2000)

Mirosław Kacprzak (1979)

Dawid Zabłocki (2001)

Damian Kahl (1994)

Gracjan Groński (2001)

Bartosz Ruciński (1994)

Marcel Rybicki (2001)

Mateusz Ostapiuk (2000)

Kacper Borowiec (2000)

Kacper Kadłubek (2001)

Grzegorz Kacprzak (1977)

Brajan Wilk (1996)

Kacper Kahl (1993)

Andrzej Koch – kierownik

Galan Logistics

Bartosz Bąk (1994)

Radosław Łazuka (1993)

Karol Kapela (1990)

Konrad Gałan (1983)

Przemysław Gałan (1985)

Konrad Zieliński (1991)

Wojciech Sokołowski (1995)

Oliwier Horla (1996)

Marcin Ziółkowski (1978)

Bartosz Bąk – kierownik

Radosław Łazuka – zastępca kierownika

Granit Owczarek

Bartosz Bartnicki (1993)

Damian Pianowski (1990)

Krzysztof Szyszkowski (1996)

Krzysztof Lisowski (1990)

Maciej Mróz (1994)

Michał Fadecki (1990)

Piotr Doniecki (1992)

Tomasz Doniecki (1990)

Rafał Olas (1991)

Kamil Fadecki (1993)

Bartosz Bargiel (1989)

Paweł Taube (1993)

Bartosz Bartnicki – kierownik

Michał Fadecki – zastępca kierownika

Janusze Futbolu

Sebastian Maciejewski (1999)

Mateusz Witkowski (1999)

Kacper Gadomski (1999)

Piotr Surma (2000)

Paweł Surma (1995)

Bartłomiej Polechoński (1987)

Dawid Wróbel (2001)

Dawid Banach (1996)

Marek Terlecki (1979)

Wiktor Wiśniewski (1999)

Marek Terlecki – kierownik

Keramzyt System

Bartosz Jabłonowski (1992)

Jakub Pełka (2000)

Dominik Markiewicz (1997)

Konrad Krukowski (1987)

Norbert Krukowski (1985)

Tomasz Romanowski (1989)

Sebastian Romanowski (1990)

Kacper Sygidus (2001)

Kamil Nowak (1989)

Paweł Cybulski (1994)

Jacek Skórka (1994)

Adrian Jakubowski (1990)

Władysław Wojcieszek (1997)

Mateusz Matuszak (1989)

Bartosz Jabłonowski – kierownik

Konrad Krukowski – zastępca kierownika 

Klinkier Grzelak

Sławomir Szczeciński (1975)

Mariusz Grzelak (1985)

Sebastian Inczewski (1990)

Mateusz Orlik (2000)

Konrad Jankowski (1990)

Bartłomiej Zdunek (1986)

Bartosz Babicki (2000)

Bartosz Jaskólski (2000)

Maciej Grzelak (1988)

Hubert Jaskólski (1992)

Karol Orłowski (1998)

Ryszard Grzelak – kierownik

Maciej Grzelak – zastępca kierownika

Multirenowacja.pl

Kamil Bartoszyński (1991)

Michał Magnuski (1987)

Artur Kościukiewicz (1994)

Krzysztof Mądrowski (1996)

Patryk Szczygielski (1992)

Przemysław Wolski (1991)

Patryk Marczewski (1989)

Kamil Jarząbek (1989)

Maciej Więcek (1987)

Radosław Pokomeda (1993)

Tomasz Pustelnik (1983)

Jakub Marólewski (1997)

Piotr Szafraniec (1993)

Krzysztof Szafraniec (1986)

Mateusz Bednarski (1991)

Maciej Gołębiowski – kierownik

Krzysztof Szafraniec – zastępca kierownika

Procyon Team

Patryk Kiciński (1995)

Norbert Maślona (1991)

Grzegorz Groński (1974)

Robert Michalski (1986)

Dawid Nowak (1992)

Mateusz Goliński (1993)

Cezary Lisiecki (1999)

Kamil Drabczyk (1997)

Paweł Przepiórski (1988)

Robert Borowski (1974)

Michał Dyczko (1995)

Krzysztof Dyrała (1994)

Patryk Jabłoński (1984)

Patryk Szczerbiński (1993)

Patryk Kiciński – kierownik

Robert Michalski – zastępca kierownika

Sami Swoi

Adam Iwanicz (1977)

Artur Biesiada (1977)

Marek Kozieradzki (1980)

Krzysztof Cieślicki (1984)

Marcin Zaj (1976)

Mirosław Kazimierczak (1985)

Marcin Tertoń (1976)

Emil Warych (1984)

Krzysztof Gołębiowski (2000)

Arkadiusz Lewandowski (1981)

Krzysztof Tertoń (1977)

Adam Iwanicz – kierownik

Artur Biesiada – zastępca kierownika

Starówka

Adrian Dąbrowski (1988)

Paweł Sulecki (1988)

Bartosz Kita (1990)

Sebastian Barwiński (1991)

Adam Cieśluk (1993)

Aleksander Jarosz (1989)

Patryk Janasik (1988)

Daniel Jakubiak (1990)

Kamil Kapczyński (1988)

Jakub Ciszanowski (1988)

Michał Junikiewicz (1993)

Adrian Dąbrowski – kierownik

Team Struś

Paweł Szymański (1983)

Marcin Polnar (1984)

Paweł Kołatkiewicz (1989)

Artur Domowicz (1991)

Grzegorz Kamiński (1974)

Daniel Zamoić (1995)

Daniel Koczocik (1995)

Przemysław Rozuk (1987)

Sławomir Bogucki (1987)

Paweł Szymański – kierownik

Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Żubra

Bartłomiej Ciarkowski (1982)

Arkadiusz Mazurek

Leszek Mazur

Paweł Kozłowski (1979)

Krzysztof Szymusik

Marek Kistowski (1982)

Paweł Ozga (1982)

Paweł Rybicki (1983)

Michał Rusinowicz (1992)

Tomasz Lesiak (1992)

Marcin Kaczan (1985)

Paweł Kozłowski – kierownik