UCZESTNICY

BudPak

Mateusz Mrówka (1991)

Krzysztof Bieńko (1982)

Bartłomiej Sztela (1975)

Łukasz Bulik (1986)

Sebastian Węglarski (1978)

Paweł Szubert (1976)

Edward Turek (1980)

Tomasz Bukowski (1985)

Michał Begol (1991)

Piotr Begol (1983)

Tomasz Jaros (1984)

Marcin Maślanka (1992)

Krzysztof Bieńko – kierownik

Darel

Paweł Wróblewski (1977)

Wiesław Moraś (1954)

Dariusz Łuczyński (1975)

Sebastian Barwiński (1991)

Piotr Kiełtyka (1984)

Rafał Mikołajczyk (1984)

Tomasz Pluta (1995)

Tomasz Bryła (1979)

Kamil Kapczyński (1988)

Sebastian Kwiatkowski (1977)

Konrad Strychalski (2001)

Paweł Wróblewski – kierownik

Wiesław Moraś – zastępca kierownika

Dezet-Plast

Tomasz Ciemcioch (1994)

Dawid Nowak (1992)

Krzysztof Pragier (1987)

Grzegorz Pragier (1989)

Piotr Pragier (1992)

Grzegorz Nizio

Patryk Kiciński (1995)

Damian Sałapata (1994)

Kamil Ważny (1994)

Wojciech Mikulski (1984)

Mateusz Goliński (1993)

Jakub Lechnaty (1998)

Tomasz Ciemcioch – kierownik

Dawid Nowak – zastępca kierownika

eRkomp

Władysław Wojcieszek (1997)

Emil Guzik (1988)

Szymon Guzik (1985)

Wojciech Fiszer (1992)

Dominik Bielan (1995)

Karol Bełtowski (1988)

Patryk Łabacz

Adam Milkowski

Jan Kisiewlewicz

Karol Orłowski

Kamil Mikulski

Nikodem Serafin

Tomasz Szczerbiński – kierownik

Fast Service UA

Stanislav Mysiuha (1992)

Yurii Chornyi (1983)

Vasyl Beheiliuk (1993)

Pavlo Solovei (1993)

Maksym Mukovnikov (1993)

Heorhii Marks (1988)

Yevhenii Ktitor (1997)

Mykola Volos (1989)

Yevhen Andreiev (1996)

Mateusz Piotrowski (1991)

Oleksandr Shkolnyi (1987)

Roman Korkach (1994)

Stanislav Mysiuha – kierownik

Maksym Mukovnikov – zastępca kierownika

Galan Logistics

Bartosz Bąk (1994)

Radosław Łazuka (1993)

Przemysław Gałan (1985)

Konrad Gałan (1983)

Karol Kapela (1990)

Jakub Koszarek (1995)

Konrad Zieliński (1991)

Raik Irmer (1965)

Adrian Dulęba (1984)

Roman Lewandowski (1970)

Łukasz Kostyk (1994)

Bartosz Bąk – kierownik

Radosław Łazuka – zastępca kierownika

Granit Owczarek

Bartosz Bartnicki (1993)

Piotr Doniecki (1992)

Tomasz Doniecki (1990)

Krzysztof Szyszkowski (1996)

Krzysztof Lisowski (1990)

Damian Pianowski (1990)

Maciej Mróz (1994)

Paweł Taube (1993)

Rafał Olas (1991)

Dawid Szymczyk (1989)

Kamil Fadecki (1993)

Bartosz Bargiel (1989)

Bartosz Bartnicki – kierownik

Michał Fadecki – zastępca kierownika

Janusze Futbolu

Dawid Tworzewski (1999)

Wiktor Wiśniewski (1999)

Mateusz Witkowski (1999)

Marek Terlecki (1979)

Piotr Surma (2000)

Paweł Surma (1995)

Maciej Łukasz (1998)

Nikodem Jakubiak (1998)

Bartłomiej Polechoński

Kacper Gadomski (1999)

Marek Terlecki – kierownik

Keramzyt System

Dominik Markiewicz (1997)

Bartosz Jabłonowski (1992)

Adrian Jakubowski (1990)

Islam Mayrasultanov (1996)

Norbert Krukowski (1985)

Konrad Krukowski (1987)

Tomasz Romanowski (1989)

Sebastian Romanowski (1990)

Jakub Bełka (2000)

Jacek Skórka

Tomasz Romanowski – kierownik

Klinkier Grzelak

Sławomir Szczeciński (1975)

Mariusz Grzelak (1985)

Grzegorz Bielicki (1988)

Sebastian Inczewski (1990)

Mateusz Orlik (2000)

Daniel Hackiewicz (1989)

Konrad Jankowski (1990)

Patryk Kurant (1991)

Hubert Jaskólski (1992)

Maciej Grzelak (1988)

Jarosław Piskorz (1975)

Rafał Mazurek

Ryszard Grzelak – kierownik

Maciej Grzelak – zastępca kierownika

Magma

Bartosz Gajda (1996)

Bartosz Masłowski (1990)

Oliwier Horla (1996)

Mateusz Bednarski (1994)

Jacek Loduchowski (1994)

Konrad Kmiecik (1995)

Dawid Wiśniewski (1996)

Filip Paluszkiewicz (1993)

Dawid Banach (1996)

Marcin Kuryluk (1993)

Mateusz Smykla (1998)

Łukasz Ler (1990)

Łukasz Smykla – kierownik

Bartosz Gajda – zastępca kierownika

Melioranci

Paweł Piotrowski (1989)

Tomasz Piotrowski (1988)

Kacper Oziembło (1995)

Misha Yakovets (1990)

Wojciech Sokołowski (1995)

Mateusz Celiński (2001)

Mateusz Wrzeszcz (1993)

Krystian Duda (1994)

Wojciech Antoniewicz (1988)

Michał Mikulski (1984)

Krzysztof Grochala (1988)

Paweł Piotrowski – kierownik

Multirenowacja.pl (TDM)

Jan Jakub Marólewski (1997)

Kamil Jarząbek (1989)

Michał Magnuski (1987)

Krzysztof Mądrowski (1996)

Maciej Więcek (1982)

Patryk Marczewski (1989)

Patryk Szczygielski (1992)

Przemysław Wolski (1991)

Tomasz Pokomeda (1992)

Kamil Bartoszyński (1991)

Artur Kościukiewicz (1994)

Piotr Szafraniec (1993)

Tomasz Pokomeda – kierownik

Maciej Gołębiowski – zastępca kierownika

Krzysztof Szafraniec – zastępca kierownika

No Name

Michał Onyszczuk (1987)

Marcin Kaczan (1985)

Adam Jarmakowski (1985)

Andrzej Kocikowski (1989)

Szymon Lewandowski (1986)

Karol Jabłoński (1998)

Michał Barański (1998)

Grzegorz Wójcik (1978)

Artur Szczuka (1995)

Grzegorz Kacprzak (1977)

Paweł Rybicki (1987)

Michał Onyszczuk – kierownik

Marcin Kaczan – zastępca kierownika

Sami Swoi

Emil Warych (1984)

Krzysztof Cieślicki (1984)

Marek Kozieradzki (1980)

Arkadiusz Lewandowski (1981)

Marcin Tertoń (1976)

Krzysztof Tertoń (1977)

Mirosław Kazimierczak (1985)

Artur Biesiada (1977)

Adam Iwanicz (1977)

Marcin Zaj – kierownik

Soccer Stars

Roland Karpiński (1991)

Mirosław Kisielewicz (1994)

Stanisław Kwiatkowski (1981)

Dariusz Korzeniowski (1985)

Jacek Matysek (1988)

Tomasz Pluta (1982)

Zbigniew Rusin (1984)

Grzegorz Iwaniuk (1978)

Damian Dziodzio (1994)

Arkadiusz Pawlikowski (1992)

Artur Pietrzak (1986)

Przemysław Kubala (1991)

Mirosław Kisielewicz – kierownik

Roland Karpiński – zastępca kierownika

Starówka

Adrian Dąbrowski (1988)

Bartosz Kita (1990)

Paweł Sulecki (1988)

Krzysztof Cybulski (1992)

Adam Cieśluk (1993)

Patryk Janasik (1988)

Kamil Kwiatkowski (1996)

Aleksander Jarosz (1989)

Paweł Skoczylas (1982)

Filip Sosnowski (2000)

Michał Raszczuk (1989)

Mateusz Matuszak (1989)

Adrian Dąbrowski – kierownik

Towarzystwo Przyjaciół Żubra

Marek Kistowski (1982)

Paweł Ozga (1982)

Bartłomiej Ciarkowski (1982)

Marcin Szczepaniak (1982)

Radosław Szopiński (1979)

Marcin Lipski (1986)

Michał Rusinowicz (1992)

Tomasz Terlecki (1990)

Tomasz Lesiak (1992)

Paweł Kozłowski (1979)

Paweł Kozłowski – kierownik

Twins Cars – Autohandel

Marcin Celiński (1990)

Daniel Rokosz (1998)

Marcin Polnar (1984)

Paweł Kołatkiewicz (1989)

Paweł Szymański (1983)

Krzysztof Wiśniewski (1980)

Adam Izydorczyk (1982)

Piotr Doniecki (1984)

Daniel Ramotowski (1996)

Marek Wdowczyk (1963)

Marcin Celiński – kierownik

Virion

Kamil Pastuszak (1993)

Kamil Szymański (1995)

Łukasz Wypart (1992)

Paweł Szymczak (1995)

Rafał Kurpik (1986)

Konrad Frątczak (1992)

Norbert Dudczyk (1993)

Oskar Furman (1991)

Norbert Studziński (1994)

Bartosz Przekopowicz (1992)

Adrian Chodor

Damian Bielak

Norbert Studziński – kierownik